Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 Ponca City Championship - 7/17/2015
Ponca City, OK
1) 51cc (4-8 Open Lim 2st/4st - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #191  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #12  Yamaha  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
2ndDNS
 
10) 85cc (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #744  Kawasaki  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 JUSTIN, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #16  KTM  KARSON EVANS
 WICHITA, KS 
4th3rd
 4th   #4  Kawasaki  BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
 WICHITA, KS 
3rd6th
 5th   #34  Suzuki  WHISPERN SMITH JR.
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
5th5th
 6th   #311  Kawasaki  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
8th4th
 7th   #5  Kawasaki  LILY PAULEY
 WOODWARD, OK 
7th7th
 8th   #22  KTM  JAYDEN MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
6th8th
 9th   #27  Yamaha  SHAYDEN TRANT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
9th9th
 10th   #319  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
10th10th
 DNS   #92  Kawasaki  DYLAN BURNS
 STILLWATER, OK 
DNSDNS
 
11) 85cc (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  KTM  KARSON EVANS
 WICHITA, KS 
1st1st
 2nd   #34  Suzuki  WHISPERN SMITH JR.
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #744  Kawasaki  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 JUSTIN, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #311  Kawasaki  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
4th4th
 5th   #4  Kawasaki  BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
 WICHITA, KS 
5th5th
 6th   #66  Kawasaki  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #27  Yamaha  SHAYDEN TRANT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
7th8th
 8th   #319  Kawasaki  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
DNS7th
 DNS   #92  Kawasaki  DYLAN BURNS
 STILLWATER, OK 
DNSDNS
 
12) Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
1st2nd
 3rd   #41  KTM  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #124  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #76  KTM  KATELYN CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
5th5th
 6th   #229  KTM  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
6th7th
 7th   #33X  Kawasaki  TRUSTIN BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
8th6th
 8th   #88  Kawasaki  HUNTER BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
9th8th
 9th   #48  KTM  CAMDEN ROBERTSON
 TULSA, OK 
10th9th
 10th   #199  KTM  JAYCE MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
11th10th
 11th   #201  Suzuki  COLTON MILLER
 SEGUIN, TX 
7thDNF
 
13) Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #41  KTM  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #229  KTM  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
5th5th
 6th   #429  Yamaha  BRETT MUNOZ
 WILLIS, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #201  Suzuki  COLTON MILLER
 SEGUIN, TX 
7th7th
 
14) Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
1st1st
 2nd   #41  KTM  STOCKTON STINEBAUGH
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #124  Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
3rd4th
 4th   #229  KTM  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
5th3rd
 5th   #33X  Kawasaki  TRUSTIN BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
8th5th
 6th   #429  Yamaha  BRETT MUNOZ
 WILLIS, TX 
4th9th
 7th   #744  Kawasaki  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 JUSTIN, TX 
7th8th
 8th   #88  Kawasaki  HUNTER BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
10th6th
 9th   #48  KTM  CAMDEN ROBERTSON
 TULSA, OK 
9th7th
 10th   #311  Kawasaki  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
6th11th
 11th   #199  KTM  JAYCE MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
12th10th
 12th   #42  Kawasaki  BOEN DEIBLER
 PONCA CITY, OK 
11th12th
 
15) Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #34  Yamaha  ZACHARY TAYLOR
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #122  Kawasaki  SEAN CALDERON
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
5th6th
 6th   #26  Kawasaki  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
7th5th
 7th   #201  Suzuki  COLTON MILLER
 SEGUIN, TX 
6th7th
 8th   #429  Yamaha  BRETT MUNOZ
 WILLIS, TX 
8th8th
 DNS   #92  Kawasaki  DYLAN BURNS
 STILLWATER, OK 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
DNSDNS
 
16) Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #26  Kawasaki  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #996  KTM  MICHAEL PACE
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #34  Yamaha  ZACHARY TAYLOR
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
4th4th
 DNS   #14  KTM  KADE JACKSON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
DNSDNS
 
17) Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57  Yamaha  KAMERON BARBOA
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #47  Yamaha  WYATT CARTER
 CUSHING, OK 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #26  Kawasaki  BROC SCHINDLER
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
2nd3rd
 
18) Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44/  Yamaha  RICHARD TAYLOR
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  LIAM PAINTER
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
4th4th
 4th   #313  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELVINGTON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
6th3rd
 5th   #1  Kawasaki  JOHN DREW
 CORDALL, OK 
5th5th
 6th   #411  KTM  BRICE STEVENSON
 AMARILLO, TX 
3rdDNS
 
19) Girls Jr 1 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76  KTM  KATELYN CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #5  Kawasaki  LILY PAULEY
 WOODWARD, OK 
2nd2nd
 
2) 51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE JR
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #191  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #45  Cobra  GREYSON JONES
 SALINA, KS 
4th3rd
 4th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 CELINA, TX 
3rd4th
 
20) Girls Sr 2 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76  KTM  KATELYN CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #212  Kawasaki  MCKENNA GORMAN
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
2nd2nd
 
21) Women (14+) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1  Honda  AUTUMN RODMAN
 NOBLE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #13/  KTM  RACHEL DENNIS
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #935  KTM  CIERA BOND
 ELEPHANT BUTTE, NM 
3rd3rd
 
22) Women (14+) Allstar - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 HOUSTON, TX 
1st1st
 
23) 250cc A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #116  Kawasaki  CHASE RAY
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #95  Honda  LOGAN KUSTANBORTER
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
2nd3rd
 4th   #124  Kawasaki  TAYLOR DOMSCHOT
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
5th4th
 5th   #512  Honda  JONATHAN KELLEBREW
 HOUSTON, TX 
4th5th
 DNS   #196  Kawasaki  DAMON BACK
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
DNSDNS
 
24) 250cc Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 1st   #151  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
1st
 2nd   #95  Honda  LOGAN KUSTANBORTER
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
2nd
 
25) 250cc B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 HOUSTON, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #111  Kawasaki  DALTON OWENS
 PONCA, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #598  KTM  ZANE UREK
 OMAHA, NE 
4th3rd
 4th   #36  Yamaha  ZACHARY PROKOP
 KEMP, TX 
3rdDNF
 DNS   #17  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
DNSDNS
 
26) 250cc B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910  Honda  L.J. ZERFAS
 PUEBLO, CO 
1st2nd
 2nd   #231  Kawasaki  AARON OKRZESIK
 HIXSON, TN 
3rd1st
 3rd   #36  Yamaha  ZACHARY PROKOP
 KEMP, TX 
2nd3rd
 4th   #714  Yamaha  RANSOM BENNETT
 LINCOLN, NE 
4th4th
 5th   #598  KTM  ZANE UREK
 OMAHA, NE 
5thDNS
 DNS   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
DNSDNS
 
27) 250cc C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
2nd1st
 2nd   #47  Yamaha  WYATT CARTER
 CUSHING, OK 
1st3rd
 3rd   #895  Kawasaki  JETT WILSON
 STILLWATER, OK 
3rd2nd
 4th   #318  Honda  CODY WARE
 ALVARADO, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #361  Yamaha  TANNER CAROTHERS
 SPRING, TX 
5th8th
 6th   #383  Suzuki  JOEY NIELSEN
 OMAHA, NE 
7th7th
 7th   #849  Honda  KLAYTON REEVES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
9th6th
 8th   #3  Yamaha  COLE ASTAMENDI
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #67  KTM  ROBBY CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
11th10th
 10th   #313  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELVINGTON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
10th11th
 11th   #99  Yamaha  TYLER SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
DNF5th
 12th   #27  Yamaha  HRLEE HISAW
 WEWOKA, OK 
13th12th
 13th   #301  Honda  BRANDON BERG
 DELAWARE, AR 
14th13th
 14th   #25  Kawasaki  TYLER PRADO
 PONCA CITY, OK 
17th14th
 15th   #00  Yamaha  TRENTON SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
12thDNF
 16th   #906  Yamaha  JOSEPH LEVEN
 NEWKIRK, OK 
15thDNF
 17th   #44  Yamaha  DAWSON NIXON
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
6thDNS
 18th   #121  KTM  DAVID "BRYCE" SHORT
 ADA, OK 
16thDNS
 
28) 250cc C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
4th2nd
 3rd   #9  Kawasaki  BRYAN HANN
 SUBIACO, AR 
3rd3rd
 4th   #333  Honda  DAVEN DAVIS
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
5th6th
 5th   #51  Yamaha  LIAM PAINTER
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
8th4th
 6th   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
7th5th
 7th   #99  Yamaha  TYLER SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
6th7th
 8th   #00  Yamaha  TRENTON SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
10th8th
 9th   #311  Yamaha  TANNER SCOTT
 PONCA CITY, OK 
9th10th
 10th   #313  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELVINGTON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
11th9th
 11th   #411  KTM  BRICE STEVENSON
 AMARILLO, TX 
2ndDNF
 DNF   #361  Yamaha  TANNER CAROTHERS
 SPRING, TX 
DNFDNS
 
29) 250cc C (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #895  Kawasaki  JETT WILSON
 STILLWATER, OK 
1st2nd
 3rd   #318  Honda  CODY WARE
 ALVARADO, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #99  Yamaha  TYLER SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
5th4th
 5th   #849  Honda  KLAYTON REEVES
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #122  Kawasaki  SEAN CALDERON
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
8th6th
 7th   #383  Suzuki  JOEY NIELSEN
 OMAHA, NE 
7th9th
 8th   #51  Yamaha  LIAM PAINTER
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
4th12th
 9th   #27  Yamaha  HRLEE HISAW
 WEWOKA, OK 
13th7th
 10th   #13  KTM  RACHEL DENNIS
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
12th10th
 11th   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
16th8th
 12th   #99/  Yamaha  CANYON STAFFORD
 WEWOK, ON 
15th11th
 13th   #44  Yamaha  DAWSON NIXON
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
9thDNS
 14th   #00  Yamaha  TRENTON SHAFER
 COFFEYVILLE, KS 
10thDNS
 15th   #67  KTM  ROBBY CLAUSS
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
11thDNS
 16th   #121  KTM  DAVID "BRYCE" SHORT
 ADA, OK 
14thDNS
 
3) 51cc (6-7) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
1st1st
 2nd   #719  Cobra  BRODY COOK
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
4th2nd
 3rd   #32  KTM  MYLES MONTY
 VISTA, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
5th3rd
 5th   #2  Cobra  ALLAN FLORES
 TEXICO, NM 
3rd5th
 6th   #30  KTM  PAYGE RODENBEEK
 SALINA, KS 
6th6th
 7th   #47  Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 CELINA, TX 
7th8th
 8th   #191  Cobra  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
10th7th
 9th   #81  Cobra  NATHANIEL ORR
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
12th10th
 10th   #45  Cobra  GREYSON JONES
 SALINA, KS 
DNF9th
 11th   #07  Cobra  HECTOR FLORES
 TEXICO, NM 
9thDNF
 12th   #529  Cobra  SAM GARROUTTE JR
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
8thDNS
 13th   #199  KTM  BENJAMIN SHORT
 ADA, OK 
11thDNS
 14th   #712  KTM  JACKSON MCWHORTER
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
13thDNS
 
30) 450cc A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #116  Kawasaki  CHASE RAY
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #44  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #88  KTM  COLEMAN SMITH
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #427  KTM  NATHAN JOHNSTON
 MEDFORD, OR 
5th5th
 DNS   #196  Kawasaki  DAMON BACK
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
DNSDNS
 
31) Open Pro SPort - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #44  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #427  KTM  NATHAN JOHNSTON
 MEDFORD, OR 
4th3rd
 4th   #88  KTM  COLEMAN SMITH
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
3rd4th
 
32) 450cc B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910  Honda  L.J. ZERFAS
 PUEBLO, CO 
1st1st
 
33) 450cc B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #61  KTM  DALTON LESLIE
 BEDFORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #111  Kawasaki  DALTON OWENS
 PONCA, OK 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #36  Yamaha  ZACHARY PROKOP
 KEMP, TX 
3rd3rd
 
34) 450cc C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #365  Kawasaki  TANNER MCMULLIN
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #23  Suzuki  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
1st2nd
 3rd   #598  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 GENTRY, AR 
5th4th
 4th   #361  Yamaha  TANNER CAROTHERS
 SPRING, TX 
4th6th
 5th   #333  Honda  DAVEN DAVIS
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #9  Kawasaki  BRYAN HANN
 SUBIACO, AR 
9th3rd
 7th   #976  Kawasaki  COLTAN BLISS
 KAW CITY, OK 
7th8th
 8th   #63  Kawasaki  TYLER PRADO
 PONCA CITY, OK 
8th9th
 9th   #523  Kawasaki  CORY NICHELSON
 YUKON, OK 
DNF7th
 10th   #411  KTM  BRICE STEVENSON
 AMARILLO, TX 
3rdDNS
 DNS   #38  Kawasaki  LES ADAMS
 PRATT, KS 
DNSDNS
 
35) College (16-24) Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #61  KTM  DALTON LESLIE
 BEDFORD, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #231  Kawasaki  AARON OKRZESIK
 HIXSON, TN 
4th2nd
 3rd   #97  KTM  REILLY FREEMAN
 FORT WORTH, TX 
5th3rd
 4th   #95  Honda  LOGAN KUSTANBORTER
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
3rdDNF
 5th   #44  Kawasaki  JONAH LOCKS
 DIXON, CA 
2ndDNS
 DNF   #523  Kawasaki  CORY NICHELSON
 YUKON, OK 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #171  Yamaha  MASON MARTY
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
DNSDNS
 
36) Two-Stroke (14+) Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57  Yamaha  KAMERON BARBOA
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 HOUSTON, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51  Honda  JONATHAN KELLEBREW
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #97  KTM  REILLY FREEMAN
 FORT WORTH, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #598  KTM  ZANE UREK
 OMAHA, NE 
6thDNF
 6th   #714  Yamaha  RANSOM BENNETT
 LINCOLN, NE 
5thDNS
 
37) 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88  KTM  COLEMAN SMITH
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
1st1st
 DNS   #38  Kawasaki  LES ADAMS
 PRATT, KS 
DNSDNS
 
38) 30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #978  Honda  RICK SCHROEDER
 JOPLIN, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Yamaha  JEREMY ABNEY
 TECUMSEH, OK 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #621  Kawasaki  DANA FISHER
 PONCA CITY, OK 
2nd3rd
 4th   #985  Kawasaki  JERRY FRYAR
 OZARK, AR 
4th4th
 
39) 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #978  Honda  RICK SCHROEDER
 JOPLIN, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Yamaha  JEREMY ABNEY
 TECUMSEH, OK 
2nd2nd
 
4) 51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  Cobra  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #329  Cobra  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
4th4th
 4th   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
2nd7th
 5th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
5th5th
 6th   #45/  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
9th2nd
 7th   #719  Cobra  BRODY COOK
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
7th6th
 8th   #32  KTM  MYLES MONTY
 VISTA, CA 
6th9th
 9th   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
8th8th
 10th   #30  KTM  PAYGE RODENBEEK
 SALINA, KS 
10th10th
 11th   #81  Cobra  NATHANIEL ORR
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
11th11th
 12th   #10  Cobra  PEYTON ROUBISON
 PERRY, KS 
12th12th
 
40) 40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13  KTM  TRAMPAS PARKER
 OKMULGEE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #978  Honda  RICK SCHROEDER
 JOPLIN, MO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #621  Kawasaki  DANA FISHER
 PONCA CITY, OK 
3rd3rd
 4th   #571  Yamaha  WAYNE MILLER
 SEGUIN, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #518  Kawasaki  DONNIE STIVER
 WALTON, KS 
5th5th
 
41) 45+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13  KTM  TRAMPAS PARKER
 OKMULGEE, OK 
1st1st
 2nd   #282  Kawasaki  STEVE DAUGHERTY
 GALLUP, NM 
2ndDNS
 
42) 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  Honda  PETE SAENZ
 MIAMI, OK 
1st1st
 DNS   #282  Kawasaki  STEVE DAUGHERTY
 GALLUP, NM 
DNSDNS
 
43) 51 Open (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  Cobra  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
2nd5th
 4th   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
4th4th
 6th   #524  Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
6th6th
 7th   #719  Cobra  BRODY COOK
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
7th7th
 8th   #13  Cobra  SABASTIEN FRIESEN
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
10th8th
 9th   #2x  Cobra  ALLAN FLORES
 TEXICO, NM 
9th9th
 10th   #07  Cobra  HECTOR FLORES
 TEXICO, NM 
8th10th
 11th   #199  KTM  BENJAMIN SHORT
 ADA, OK 
11thDNF
 
5) 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #652  KTM  TREY MYERS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
4th2nd
 3rd   #987  KTM  AIDAN COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
3rd4th
 4th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
1st6th
 5th   #206  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
7th3rd
 6th   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
5th8th
 7th   #54  Metra  CHANCE KAISER
 WINDOM, KS 
8th7th
 8th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
13th5th
 9th   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
10th9th
 10th   #2  KTM  JEREMY FAPPANI
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
9th10th
 11th   #34  Cobra  WHISPERN SMITH JR.
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
6th14th
 12th   #17  KTM  REESE MONTY
 VISTA, CA 
11th12th
 13th   #8  KTM  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
17th11th
 14th   #45  Cobra  STORME HIGGINS
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
15th13th
 15th   #9  KTM  BLAKE SPENCER
 PREWITT, NM 
12th17th
 16th   #07  Cobra  HECTOR FLORES
 TEXICO, NM 
16th15th
 17th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
14th18th
 18th   #99  Cobra  HARLEE PARK
 CLINTON, OK 
18th16th
 
6) 65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
4th1st
 2nd   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #34  Cobra  WHISPERN SMITH JR.
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
3rd6th
 4th   #66  Kawasaki  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
1st9th
 5th   #987  KTM  AIDAN COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
7th4th
 6th   #54  Metra  CHANCE KAISER
 WINDOM, KS 
6th5th
 7th   #652  KTM  TREY MYERS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
5th7th
 8th   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
9th8th
 9th   #17  KTM  REESE MONTY
 VISTA, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #8  KTM  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
8th12th
 11th   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
DNF2nd
 12th   #9  KTM  BLAKE SPENCER
 PREWITT, NM 
12th11th
 13th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
11thDNS
 
7) 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222  KTM  KAYDEN SMITH
 MEDLAND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #22  KTM  JAYDEN MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #567  Cobra  JAMES ROUBISON
 PERRY, KS 
4th4th
 
8) 65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222  KTM  KAYDEN SMITH
 MEDLAND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #985  KTM  DAWSON FRYAR
 CONWAY, AR 
2nd2nd
 
9) 65cc Open (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222  KTM  KAYDEN SMITH
 MEDLAND, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #70  KTM  BROCK WALKER
 CLEBURNE, TX 
4th2nd
 3rd   #757  Cobra  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 WOOD DALE, IL 
2nd4th
 4th   #987  KTM  AIDAN COLLINS
 BLANCHARD, OK 
5th5th
 5th   #652  KTM  TREY MYERS
 CLEVELAND, TX 
3rd7th
 6th   #35  KTM  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
9th3rd
 7th   #615  KTM  AIDAN SEIDITA
 CYPRESS, TX 
7th6th
 8th   #319  KTM  DALTON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
10th8th
 9th   #8  KTM  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
8th10th
 10th   #999  KTM  CARSON MAINQUIST
 FORT WORTH, TX 
11th9th
 11th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6thDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 293